Plateau débutant
Description
Durée des matchs 6 mn
Début des rencontres à 14h00
1 14h00 AS GONDREVILLE 1 ES THAON LES VOSGES 1
2 14H00 JARVILLE 1 FC RICHARDMENIL 1
1 14H08 CS BLENOD 1 RC CHAMPIGNEULLES
2 14H08 AS GONDREVILLE 2 JARVILLE 2
1 14H16 ENTENTE SUD 1 CS CHARMES 1
2 14H16 AS CHAMP LE BOEUF FC TONNOY
1 14H24 FC RICHARDMENIL 2 ENTENTE SUD 2
2 14H24 CS BLENOD 2 CS CHARMES 2
1 14H32 ES THAON LES VOSGES 2 GS NEUVES MAISONS
2 14H32 AS GONDREVILLE 1 JARVILLE 1
1 14H40 CS BLENOD 1 ES THAON LES VOSGES 1
2 14H40 FC RICHARDMENIL 1 RC CHAMPIGNEULLES
1 14H48 AS GONDREVILLE 2 ENTENTE SUD 1
2 14H48 JARVILLE 2 AS CHAMP LE BŒUF
1 14H56 CS CHARMES 1 FC TONNOY
2 14H56 FC RICHARDMENIL 2 CS BLENOD 2
1 15H04 ES THAON LES VOSGES 2 ENTENTE SUD 2
2 15H04 CS CHARMES 2 GS NEUVES MAISONS
1 15H12 AS GONDREVILLE 1 FC RICHARDMENIL 1
2 15H12 JARVILLE 1 CS BLENOD 1
1 15H20 ES THAON LES VOSGES 1 RC CHAMPIGNEULLES
2 15H20 AS GONDREVILLE 2 CS CHARMES 1
1 15H28 ENTENTE SUD 1 AS CHAMP LE BŒUF
2 15H28 JARVILLE 2 FC TONNOY
1 15H36 FC RICHARDMENIL 2 CS CHARMES 2
2 15H36 CS BLENOD 2 ES THAON LES VOSGES2
1 15H44 ENTENTE SUD 2 NEUVES MAISONS
2 15H44 AS GONDREVILLE 1 CS BLENOD 1
1 15H52 ES THAON LES VOSGES 1 FC RICHARMENIL 1
2 15H52 JARVILLE 1 RC CHAMPIGNEULLES
1 16H00 AS GONDREVILLE 2 AS CHAMP LE BŒUF
2 16H00 JARVILLE 2 CS CHARMES 1
1 16H08 ENTENTE SUD 1 FC TONNOY
2 16H08 FC RICHARDMENIL 2 ES THAON LES VOSGES 2
1 16H16 ENTENTE SUD 2 CS CHARMES 2
2 16H16 CS BLENOD 2 NEUVES MAISONS
1 16H24 AS GONDREVILLE 1 RC CHAMPIGNEULLES
2 16H24 ES THAON LES VOSGES1 JARVILLE 1
1 16H32 FC RICHARDMENIL 1 CS BLENOD 1
2 16H32 AS GONDREVILLE 2 FC TONNOY
1 16H40 JARVILLE 2 ENTENTE SUD 2
2 16H40 CS CHARMES 1 AS CHAMP LE BŒUF
1 16H48 FC RICHARMENIL 2 NEUVES MAISONS
2 16H48 ENTENTE SUD 2 CS BLENOD 2
1 16H56 CS CHARMES 2 ES THAON LES VOSGES 2
2 16H56 AS GONDREVILLE 1 FC RICHARDMENIL 2
1 17H04 AS GONDREVILLE 2 ES THAON LES VOSGES 1
2 17H04 JARVILLE 2 ENTENTE SUD 2
1 17H12 JARVILLE 1 CS BLENOD 2
2 17H12 CS CHARMES 2 ENTENTE SUD 1
1 17H20 CS CHARMES 1 FC RICHARMENIL 1
2 17H20 CS BLENOD 1 ES THAON LES VOSGES 2
1 17H28 AS CHAMP LE BŒUF GS NEUVES MAISONS
2 17H28 FC TONNOY RC CHAMPIGNEULLES